Academic Year 2016-17

Class Class Teacher Co Class Teacher

 

IA Mrs.Subhanjali U
IB Mrs. Sreelatha k
IC Mrs.Sheela Mohan Mrs. Sunita K
ID Mrs.K M Chinnamma
IE Mrs. Roopa M
IIA Mrs.Sharmila K T
IIB Mr.Akil K
IIC Mrs.Reshmina S Mrs.Bharathi S
IID Mrs.Shali M
IIE Mrs.Geetha p
IIIA Mr.Santhosh V
IIIB Mrs.Nalini T
IIIC Mrs.P R Radhika Mrs.V Dhanalakshmi
IIID Mrs.Sminy Thomas
IIIE Mrs.Padmakumari K
IV A Mrs.Roopalekha
IVB Mrs.Premila P V
IV C Mr.Vasu P Ms. Renjitha
IV D Mrs.Nandini Menon
IVE Mrs.Sudha Balachandran
VA Mr.Rajan M P
VB Mr.Premachandran M
VC Ms.Lakshmipriya R Mr.S Y Sastry
VD Mrs.Dilruba P
VE Mr.Baburajan K

CLASS TEACHERS &CO CLASS TEACHERS (PRIMARY) 2016-17

 

 

HOUSE MASTERS (PRIMARY SECTION) 2016-17
HOUSE HOUSE MASTER ASST.HOUSE MASTER MEMBERS
RUBY SHALI M DILRUBA P P R RADHIKA
SUBHANJALI U
SUDHA BALACHANDRAN
SUNITA K
EMERALD RESMINA S K SREELATHA PADMAKUMARI K
K BABURAJ
P GEETHA
ROOPALEKHA
DIAMOND AKHIL K NALINI T BHARATHI S
ROOPA M
P M VASU
M P RAJAN
SAPPHIRE LAKSHMIPRIYA R NANDINI MENON SMINY THOMAS
SANTHOSH V
K M CHINNAMMA

 

 

 

CLASS I a HOUSE DIVISION

 

DIAMOND SAPPHIRE RUBY EMERALD
Nivedhya M P Thanmaya K P Vygha Deepesh P Rudra Subramaniyan N
Geethika hari Gayathry A Athmika Sumesh Aswathi Premraj
Niranjana K V Parvana A B Menakshi A Dwani Dinesh
Ashmi Shobin A Niveditha R S Devi Priya P Shiza Marujam
Shivendhu M Anushka S Jeevan Nakshathra S Nair Thanaya A Bireesh
Bhavesh Kumar Sehra Lakshyata Niveditha Pramod Parvana N K
Vinayak  M K Vignesh K K Jayesh Kumar Meena Abhay Shamej
Ram Pramod Gautam M Goutham Thejas Sivananda CP
Akash M S Siddarth K Rajeesh Akshaj T Harikishan M J
Nivedh Raj Binzen S Biju Jagat Jyothirmoy Aarnav S

 

CLASS I b HOUSE DIVISION

 

DIAMOND SAPPHIRE RUBY EMERALD
Deekshith P Deepesh Adhidev K Sanagh C V Hridhuved K
Rithul P K Alphin Raj K P Advait Jitesh K P Shrey K V
Niranjan B Anurag T N Abhinav K Anaswar Mukesh
Sanjay K Arnav Mohan Arjav A Tanishq B P
Diya Rajesh Harinandh P Vedhas Santhosh E P Parvana N
Neelima E V Nayana Shijith P Azin Dariya Devika U
Geya Sreekumar Esha S Aarushi B Vaiga Gireesh
Isha Ibrahim Manikfan Devamithra P S P Vaiga R Raveena
Nayanika S Milna S Murali Sreenidhi S Aathmica Harshan
Alona T M Diya Dileep Diya A R

 

 

CLASS I C HOUSE DIVISION

 

DIAMOND SAPPHIRE RUBY EMERALD
Keerthi N K Sawariya J P Faiha Fathima M A Neelima K
Vedhambika K M Vedha M Adrija Praveesh Advika Deepu
Anan L S Anushka P Anvinda P B Ashika Boby P P
Devaganga R M Gowri Sekhar K P Akash  P Nivedhya R
Niyathi Biju Shivani Sarath Syed Ayaan Rishika N
Kashinadh Harish Nazal Rihan T P A Akshath Amrith K
Ansh Raj K Vasudev R Drupath Krishna Ananthapadmanabhan
Siva nandan T Samvedh D Sreehari S Amit Prasad
Ishan S N Arpith C Pradeep Risheb Singh C V Kashinadh V K
Gaya T Harshitha P B Vasudev J Babu

 

CLASS I D HOUSE DIVISION

DIAMOND SAPPHIRE RUBY EMERALD
Dhyan Sooraj Haridev Adhish .V .K Alan Praveen
Sarang .S Drupath Sreejith Aaquil Zayan Rohan Ullas
Abhishek Raj .R.V Avin .R . Devajith .A S. Devatheerth  V .S
Varshith Kumar Navaneeth  Krishna Harinandan  . N Ajohn  Bose
Sooryajith .P M Dharshana  Shiju Dhyan Krishna . Hari Narayanan
Vyga  Ashok Aparna R Nair Karthika  T. Swathi .P.
Gaadha Nair Bhavika P S . Alinda Krishna  Diya S .
Gouri Nanda  M .K Sayanthana Nakshatra  Malavika Sherya D
Devatheertha Ameyadas Nymili .S . Honeysree A .K.
Ardra Lakshmi Adhiti  S

 

CLASS I E HOUSE DIVISION

 

DIAMOND SAPPHIRE RUBY EMERALD
Riya Deepak K Devipriya K Anadhalakshmi M Thamanna Joji K J
Sayanaraj K K Aardralal K Alaina A Sreyalakshmi N
Vishnumaya T Thanmaya lakshmi Adwaithalakshmi M Nancy
Koushika M Ritumitra Diya R Agneya Dev A S
Thanmaya S Nair Akhil C Nirmaliya Krishna Sreya
RevanthKrishna V P KArthik Jithesh Raj Vedavdhuth v Soorya Narayan C P
Nived M Nambiar Danvind K P Sreeyadha K Adhidev R P
Dhanarved V P Niha J Adhil P S Ishan V P
Alan T M Akshay P Gautam S Savinay M
Rishan Jayakumar Rudr Vinayak

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CLASS II A HOUSE DIVISION

 

DIAMOND SAPPHIRE RUBY EMERALD
Karen Tom Amal Raju Sreerag Sarath Haripreet
Aman Sreejesh Ann Sara Deepu Deepak Dev Pavan Thej K P
Dhanya Keerthi Agnes Irene Alisha B S Sojal
Abhishek B R Abraham Namya Nivedhya Manoj
Sreelakshmi Mohit Samy Srevanya Vishnu Bineesh
Joshin Vasudev Aaadhikesh Devanandha
Vismaya Roshna Nived Anan Mohammed
Alysa S Joyal Neelambari Sangeeta Yadhunandh
Anirva Diya K Vishnu K Nidhika C
Alan Joji Sadjyoth Miya P Gayathri
Vishnu Sundar Harikrishna Ethen Joe Ananthu
Thapasya Raena Mary Ruchi Yadav

 

CLASS II B HOUSE DIVISION

DIAMOND SAPPHIRE RUBY EMERALD
Anagha K R Parvathi D M Nayana Nijesh Ashika A Charles
Abhinanda J M Anaka T K Anvitha Dev K Ashita P Ratheesh
Niha Fathima Devika K Dia Shaji Nanditha P B
Shaza Fathima Niranjana R VInod Niveditha R S Prarthana Sudeesh
Navaneeth R Singh Varada Sanjeev Vyga B S Vyka R KAithot
Adithyan S Parvez Russel Jithin Raj K P Sooryadev V
Anfal C Abhin Raj N Adwinith T K Alan K
Harshin S M Ayush Vinod M Deekshith P Haridev S
Kevin Joseph K Darshid Dheeraj A Kasinath S S
Prathavi M M Abdul Basheer Muhammed Ayan N Nivedh Madhav P
Viswajith J Rehan Zamir K V Rineg T K Sidharth K

 

 

CLASS II C HOUSE DIVISION

 

DIAMOND SAPPHIRE RUBY EMERALD
Parvendu Mohan Vismaya P Sivaganga Ayanalakshmi
Avanthika P Ashiya B Nair Vedha Praveen Sarvika P
Sivanthika P Swasthika KK Hiranmayi I N Pournami P S
Lakshmi Nayana Neha Fathima  Gouri Devna Aryananda
Sreya B Nair Aravind Sreelakshmi Anank E P
Vishal Krishna Muhammed Rayas Sharon Thomas Sravya B NAir
Deepal Cherollil Karthik Krishna Anogh Kishen Nived
P Abhiram Devanand P T Sai Vaishnav Niranjan
Navaneeth M R Rojinjith Karthik Rajeev Abhinav Gireesh
Akshay k Ajith S Adwaith Soman Sayooj
Pranav Sathwik Parthiv Sreenivas Bhagath Sarang

 

CLASS II D HOUSE DIVISION

DIAMOND SAPPHIRE RUBY EMERALD
K B Sanjeev Dinu Faaz M Harigovind P Achyuth J Nair
Muhammed Raihan K C Vedh Krishna K BhagathB Nair Alan Vinayak N
Adithyan P Mayookh A Kashyap S Madhav Aman Deep
Alan Sujesh M Barenya Mallick Arpit O M Sreehari B Raj
Ishan S R Arjun T Anirudh S Sreedev D S
B Abhijith Sourish M Ayan P Abhijith V P
Hrithika Ranjith Shivani K Devaganga V K Nandikesh
Pallavi KC Bhadra Narayanan Anoushka Nihara Nath T
Anushka P S Snigdha S Meenakshi P Devananda V
Sreedevi K V Parvana S Nair Athmika A Vyshnavi S Babu
Adya Aravind E Vydoorya N K Krishnaveni A Avanthika Sumanth K K
Bhadra A S

 

 

CLASS II E HOUSE DIVISION

 

DIAMOND SAPPHIRE RUBY EMERALD
J S Alkka Parvathy V A Bhagat Chirag Lakshmi Dinesh
Ayush A Ananthanath Pranav Prakash K P Adidev K Mohammed Hashim T P
Ishani Vipin Mayugh SreeBhaskar Nived C M Theerthajith M C
Mohith P NayanKrishna S Ajay Karthik N Arjun S Shaju
Geethika Raj Keerthana S Nair Diya Vijay Ashika K P
Lakshmi B Vaikha K S Abhirag T k Vaishnapriya
Pranamitha R Latheesh Aswini C S Nikhil Rajagopal Devadatt M
V K Pranav Vismaya Vijayakumar Aiswarya M R Niyukth Lijo
Muhammed Amal K Nived K P Nivedya T P Hayan Sidharth
Adithyan S Akshay Vineeshkumar Bhavesh Sharma Aardra Sangeeth
Nivya A O Devamanas P S Agind  B G Rithudev A N

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CLASS III A HOUSE DIVISION

 

DIAMOND SAPPHIRE RUBY EMERALD
Anamika P Abhishija B S Arya Prabha P T Anjishya S Nanda
Avni S Anil Arya Nandha J S Bhavya Sunoj Devamalini P P
Nanditha Nair P Avanthika A P Devaniyathi A P Kirti Sunil
Niranjana J R Vaishnavi O Gauri Maviladath Nivedya P K
Sneha Vyga Sunoj S. Ayana Priya N R
Abhinav K R Abhinand A M Abhinav P Sreenandha
Advaith Anish Advaith M Nair Amith N Adidev M Lal
Amardeep A Devadath K K Ashin Muhammad Sn Arjun Rishi
Amruth Narayana V Niranjan K P Ayush Upadhyay Athul Chandra P R
Anurag K T Pradhu P Kandath Dave Antony Devadath S
Bharat K Pradeep Sayooj S Dhananjay C Harrison Paul
Dhruvan T K Vassudev M Madhav R Sunil Babu Ankith N
 Nihal S S Rohith S Mishaal Shukkoor

 

CLASS IIIB HOUSE DIVISION

 

DIAMOND SAPPHIRE RUBY EMERALD
Adwaith k Abhishek V Adhi Shankar Adwaith Brijesh
Aadithya Tiwari Adithyan P K Adith Rajesh Bharat Prashanth
Athirath Mahesh Manas Sajeevan Abhinand C Melvin Krishna
Devadatt A K Prithviraj P P Adwaid Anoop Sanjay S Raj
Rayyan Hassan C K Vyshnav Dev C P Rohit A Nair Sridhin
Kiran Das Archana K Shalin S Raj Viswanath A
Ahalya V T Geethika P Devananda K Amilrida
Aleena Rose Vincent Prem Sagar P M Bhagya A M Arathi Krishna
Ashna Shaji A Kangana Abhilash Eshitha Atheetha Kishore P P
Malavika Suresh Nasvarudi Kuniyil Krishnajali Sreya P K
Sneha Sunil P Nivedika Dharan S Shada Fathima Gopika A P
Sree Lakshmi T Shreya Lakra Aadisree Noviya K K
Uthra S Kumar

 

 

CLASS IIIC HOUSE DIVISION

DIAMOND SAPPHIRE RUBY EMERALD
Abay Shajan P Abhishek Raj C K Adarsh M.C. Adithyan
Adwaith A S Adwaith E Adwaith P T Alveena P N
Aman R Nair Ameya A R Ameya Ghosh Anaghananda B S
Anandakrishnan D Anugrah Suresh Pt Ayush.M Devarsh.K.Shibu
Devika.K.P Kritika Ranjan Diya.K Gaadha Manoj
Goutham Sidharth.A.S Nandagopan.P Madhupriya.C.V Nythik.S.R
Nandagopal Ishani.O.M Parthiv.P Adwaith P
Anugrha Sunil Atheena K Anvita A Rohith Murali
Athulkrishna .S Devadatha Sarma.E Shiv Ram Roshin.K.S
Sacheth.S.Menon Niveditha.K.V Vishveshwar Raj Soni Souparnika.S
Sivada.D.S Samuel.M.Janil Vrinda.S Vaishakh M
Veda Vipin.I Theertha Dinesh Dilruba Fathima Vyga.P.S
Vasudev.K.P Sreelakshmi.P.Nair Adarsh M.C. Adithyan

 

CLASS IIID HOUSE DIVISION

DIAMOND SAPPHIRE RUBY EMERALD
Abel Mathew Abhay Sunil Alan Subhash Anugrah
Adwaith Krishna Anantha Krishna Aswanth Dev Krishna Sanil
Arnav Sai Aswin Rosh Attix Pravish Chandra Kiran
Devadath Dharmik Prabhakar Hassh Vipin Gawri Sankar
Hemang Noah Abraham Udith Harish Sravan Aromal
Krish Lemin Muneer Rudraksh Surya Dev
Vinayak Akshay Krishnan Sreehari Riya K Shibhu
Nanditha Mohan Vidhula Vaigai Pooja J Prakash
Thejna Ganesh Swastika Majhi Sree Lakshmi Arunima
Gayathri Murali Niya Subeesh Miya Rajesh Krishna Priya
Aisha Hizza Chandana Avathika Suresh Anusha Chithran
Anjana Ajith Akshara Krishna Gouri Sami Adrija Manoj
Unnimaya Avanthitha Manoj

 

 

 

 

CLASS III E HOUSE DIVISION

 

DIAMOND SAPPHIRE RUBY EMERALD
Pranava Sarish Aahana V V Alkka S Krishna Hima M
Zabran Zakkariya Niktha K Navrag Renjith Aparna Aju
Rida Musthafa Anamika P Mithra S Biju Radhika R
Goutham Nair Niranjan V Abhishek P Pranay Praveen
Dharmik S S Malavika Bineesh Avinash Adwith P Ganesh
Samvrutha S Gagan Kishan Nived Hari Abhijith Krishna
Neha Shafi Navitha K Aleena Devika R
Eesha Neha Krishna Kumar Anurudh K Hari Dev R
Sharthak Thappa Tarun Yash P T Amal Krishna Adarsh P C
Fenil Joseph Cheriyan Ashin K Aneeha S Rasheed E K Sreelakshmi
A S Mohammed Shan Arin Pramod P T Sampreet Deva Shreya P
Veda Krishna Vaishnav K Soorya P M Sanjay T
Sruthakeerthi Joseph J Kottaram

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CLASS IV A HOUSE DIVISION

 

DIAMOND SAPPHIRE RUBY EMERALD
Abhinand K V Sarang Krishna P Adwaith Sudheesh Albin Bijeesh N
Athin Shaji Abhijith E P Abhinav E P Akshay Bal
Alok Sankar M Amal Muhammed Suraj E K Amrit Lal
Deekshith Prem T Rishikesh J S Nimay P N Manav.P
Aman Al Ameen Sreehari A B Danrich Parambth Aswin R
Yadu Krishna D J Sreevaishnav S Rhishikesh N M Rithvik Ramesh
Pranav K S T Ram Narayan Arya S Rishikesh R
Anugraha K S Adithya M Krishna Prakash T Haripriya K
Bhama Raveendran Bhadra Raveendran Nancy Nandana P Regy
Devanandha S Anil Devika M Nair Aloka M K Niswasa E V
Manya Manoj Keerthana M S Niyatha Lakshmi C K Sandra M A
Neha M C Nandana S Nair Salaba P U Shivani
Sreya C Prasad Neha N P Devananda S Nishanth Dharsana K

 

 

CLASS IV B HOUSE DIVISION

 

DIAMOND SAPPHIRE RUBY EMERALD
Abhirami Sreekumar  Abhishek.P. Abhay Ram.N.P Abhirami Saji
Adhwaith Adwaith.V. Abhishek.K Adidev.A
Anit Prakash Anjana Nair Aleena Thomas Amal Joseph.A.R
Ashish Aswajith.P Archana.P.R Architha Aravind
Devananda Unni Devika Chandran Avighna.B.R Ayush Arangil
Hridika  Hari I.K.Navaneeth Devna Bineesh Diya.K
Immanuel Tom Isha.J Krish Dev A.R K.Vismaya
Karthik Manoj Keerthana.P.V Niranjan Chandra Krishnatripta
Navinand.B Manasa.P.V Sreekesh.M Niranjan.K
Rohit.A.C Poojith.M.Nair Swathika.P Sangeeth.K.P
Sree Parvathi Sanusha.U.K Vishnu.S.G Sreepath.D.S
Alakanandha.R Swathi Krishna Bagath Lal.K.P Taniya Theresa George
Vismaya Raj Mithra. V.Manu Varun Ragesh P.P

 

CLASS IV C HOUSE DIVISION

 

DIAMOND SAPPHIRE RUBY EMERALD
Aadil Ram K T Abbino Sunil Abhimanyu S Abhinav B S
Adwaidh Sugesh Abhinav V Akshay S Alwin Krishna
Athul Krishna T R B Adithyan Devadathan C T Gokul Krishna
Himanshu V H Goutham K Haridev N Harigovind B B
Irfan Aflah T K Karthik Jayprakash Sidharth M B Rhithik Ramesh
Salmanul Haque Shidhin Gireesh Yadhu Krishna Soorya Kiran
Thabish Sajjad Vishnu Vinod Vandhana C A Angelica
Ananya K Neha Praveen Ayisha Merin P P Asritha K V
Arundhathy V Nair Anaswara Prakash Devna Sajin P P Aza Aleema
Devadarshini M S Devapriya Keerthana K Gayathri Shaju N V
Hrithika S Nath Karthik Manu Prarthana Rajeev Krishnapriya N P
Lakshmi Saranga G Lithu M S Swathi Krishna Punnia Santhosh
Sneha K K Sreelakshmi Biswas Thejalakshmi B

 

CLASS IV D HOUSE DIVISION

 

DIAMOND SAPPHIRE RUBY EMERALD
Devananda K P Manasa N V Aswani Nishad K K Raiza Nefiza
Agnidev A S Chaitra J Snigdha Subhash Vaishnav V K
Niranjan R Krishna Abhinand S Kumar Chitralekha S Nair Haripreth A
Dhinara Elizabath Biju Abija S R Amal Sajesh Manukumar P V
Anuranj V M K C Abhyuth Dev Harinandana S Babu Thannmayamritha
Aakrisha M A Abhay Krishan K Abhinand K Nambiar Adhieswar S B
Aditha A S Adithya V M Anavadya S Alan Nair
Aminta S Biju Ananya S Biju Hanim Ali P M Aneesha
Anugraha P S Arathi N Shivdethan Balajee Kushwaha
Chithraddth Blathan Dhyan Raghav S S Harikrishna Hanya Hamza
Harshit Suresh Muhammaed Mahir Shareef Sayadevi Nakshathra K
Parvathy S Pranav P Sreelakshmi Safin Sathosh
P Samarjith Samjay P Sreehari V

 

 

CLASS IV E HOUSE DIVISION

 

DIAMOND SAPPHIRE RUBY EMERALD
Aaryan M Abhichand P P Abhinand K K Adarsh M S
Adith Krishna P T Adithya Sunil Agnivese K M Alka Sujith
Anuvindh V V Anirudh K Anamitra T V Anuvarsh A
Aswinjith P Anvithalakshmi A Ashin K Arushi Babu
Devika K S Beerum Rohit Devananda P B Devikalyani V C
Dhyuthi Parvana Devika V S Dhyuthi Dinesh Haridev E
Krishnanjali M Ghanasyama Haridev P Kashyapnath N
Nithyanand K V Malavika Raj Mridul Manu Naina A Nair
Rangana Raveendran Niya P Shinod Priya K Prabhath Pthank A S
Sruthu Shejil Rudraksh P Shifaz Amin K Seelakshmi S
AfsinaN P Sripin Sreenivas Yadhu Krishnan N B Anjali Krishna
Anamika K Neha Gokul P J Dheeraj Krishna M
Aman Shams Anamika S Aman Safe

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CLASS V A HOUSE DIVISION

 

DIAMOND SAPPHIRE RUBY EMERALD
Vaishnavi A Reisha S Saithya Raj B S Diyalakshmi A
Jennifer John Evelyne Agnes Heera Krishna N S Nayanthara G B
Devika Sreemjith P Anaswara M S Theja V P Malavika Prabeesh
Abdija S Raj Sreya Ramesh Devananda K Anjali P
Athindra B Nair Ashitha K  S Swathi S Amritha M
Nathiya R Radhika Amisha A S Parvana U R
Neha R Jitesh Nivedhya M P Aiswarya Saji Joseph Tom
Aravind Baiju Sandesh K V Aditya Biju M Navaneeth H
Adith M P Adithya Menon Aman Subramanian Adithyan Gireesh
Rajnandan Rajesh Aman B Nair Aneesh N K Daanish Zidane Zulfikar
Anan Subramanian Anirudh Vijay Arjun E P Tanmay Shajil
Thejas P Sreenandan Rajesh Sayanth S Nair Naveen K
Nandakishore R S Unnikrishnan K C Sreehari Shajal Mithun Raj E R
Arun Sreedharan Mukil Murali Nikhil Sudhakaran

 

 

CLASS V B HOUSE DIVISION

DIAMOND SAPPHIRE RUBY EMERALD
Abhinand Rajeesh Abhinav  A K Adityan C Aakash Santhosh
Abhiram Aman Rosh Amruth Sujith Aswin Prakash
Abhay Krishna Bijin Raj Dev R Agnives Baburaj
Finan Muhammed Harigovind G Gopal Karthiik S S Nischal Sharma
Mayookh Kiran K P Kiran Jojo Sreerag V
Sreyas K V Sankeerth Sayukth Viswanath Adheev  S Ravi
Neeraj Aditya S Ashika Bhagya
Devananda P Meenakshi Gayatri G Devika
M Sivani Pooja Pradeep Sandra K Gayatri G S
Nandini Dhankar Sanusha Sivani B Manasi S R
Sana Farhan Sarga Lakshmi Nanda Anil Kumar Vaishna S Nair
Swathi Sundar Rajan Siya V N Sona Sudheesh Sree Lakshmi
Vidya Thasvi Subhalakshmi Shelan Mohammed
Abhinaya S H Vaishnav Anil Yash Krishna

 

CLASS V C HOUSE DIVISION

 

DIAMOND SAPPHIRE RUBY EMERALD
Athul Binith Raj Sreejesh DiyaMirsha
Chandana Malavika S Gautham S das San Maria Jilson
Nandana Yedukrishna Abhinav M DevanadaSujith
AbhayKiran Gautham Krishna Alan Dev KoushikRaghav
Daniel John Devanand S Helen Sekhar Sree rag
K. Adarsh Haryendra Rishith M K Jishnu P J
AlenPrabeesah Adithya Chandra Ganga N M Asrith V S
Navaneeth Jishna Aarush P Abhinav K
Adwaith Krishna Aloke M Amith R S Anamika K
Devananda. M Ezhan Abdulla Lan Maria Thomas Len Maria Thomas
Gautham Krishna Megha Prasad Niranjan R PavitraHari
Pavithra D S Roshan M Sanjana K B Sinsha S V
Sivananda. K Sreedev D S SooryaKIran Swapnika P V
Vaishnav. V Sanjayan

 

CLASS V D HOUSE DIVISION

DIAMOND SAPPHIRE RUBY EMERALD
Adith Dev Aditya Raj K Abhinav Manoj Abhinav Mukesh
Amithab C P Arjun Sumesh Adithya Sai Amal
Ashwin U Nair Ashwin V P Devadathan V S Devanand
N Deekshith N B Neeraj Milind Satheesh Roshan Ranjith
C Nehal Ridhun P Ronin S Tejas S
Sayooj R S Snehul Madhav Vaishnav T Aniqueen
Sidharth Nandan Abhilakshmi Anamika Muraleedharan Arundhathi Prasad
Aakamsha P Menon Anagha P Arshitha M V Gouri Parvathi
Anuja S R Devika Bramha Gayathry V S Naisa Raj
Devananda J A Krishna S Sujith Parvathy R Nayana Nalinakshan
Devika Madhu P C Anika Unnikrishnan Sheethal Krishna Pavithra Praveen
Isha B Shabna K Sriya Suresh Shravya Prasad N
Rachana K V Ishika M Puli Pranavi Vyshnavi P
Veena Sujith

 

 

CLASS V E HOUSE DIVISION

 

DIAMOND SAPPHIRE RUBY EMERALD
Abhinaya Ramachandran Deepanitha Dinesh Theertha Devangana P P
AdrishyaK K Anamika S S Archana E Haripriya E M
Haripriya K K Devapriya Shiju Delna Thomas Devapriya S
Devika K M Niranjana Biju Gayathri Neeha
Noopura Padmakumar Pavithra Gireesh Hridya M Binu Nandana P R
Pavithra Gireesh Pratheeksha Sneha B S Smrithi S Rajesh
Vaishnavi Sarayu Roshni K Kamath Sreelakshmi Ajith
Abhijith K Abhiram Krishna Adil N Adithya Abhilash
Anan M S Adithyan Shiju Alan Deep Aman Deep
Don Domenic Akash P Arun S Deepak Devadas
Jignesh K Babu Guruchindanan Harinand Jagath
Yaswanth Sishir Madhav Sreelakshmi K M
Advertisements